Mercados

Cripto

Criptomonedas frente al dólar, 24 horas.

OptimismOP-USDUSD 0,1135+10,86%
PendlePENDLE-USDUSD 1,835+7,65%
OndoONDO-USDUSD 0,4085+5,17%
PythPYTH-USDUSD 0,0641+4,87%
AaveAAVE-USDUSD 131,04+4,76%
PancakeSwapCAKE-USDUSD 1,935+4,65%
NotcoinNOT-USDUSD 0,000364+3,66%
FilecoinFIL-USDUSD 0,857+3,39%
MakerMKR-USDUSD 1.547,2+3,35%
ChainlinkLINK-USDUSD 11,36+3,34%
Bitcoin CashBCH-USDUSD 287,25+3,19%
GalaGALA-USDUSD 0,00170+2,64%
CelestiaTIA-USDUSD 0,477+2,58%
StellarXLM-USDUSD 0,1692+2,47%
FlokiFLOKI-USDUSD 0,00002335+2,46%
DecentralandMANA-USDUSD 0,0737+2,36%
dYdXDYDX-USDUSD 0,105+2,23%
PolkadotDOT-USDUSD 0,957+2,22%
dogwifhatWIF-USDUSD 0,1750+2,22%
Ethereum Name ServiceENS-USDUSD 4,90+2,15%
BonkBONK-USDUSD 0,00000294+2,08%
LidoLDO-USDUSD 0,332+1,93%
ORDIORDI-USDUSD 3,44+1,75%
ApeCoinAPE-USDUSD 0,113+1,67%
ZcashZEC-USDUSD 1.266,5+1,63%
HederaHBAR-USDUSD 0,0721+1,58%
EthenaENA-USDUSD 0,1918+1,49%
Internet ComputerICP-USDUSD 2,49+1,38%
Shiba InuSHIB-USDUSD 0,00000473+1,28%
SushiSwapSUSHI-USDUSD 0,1917+1,11%
CurveCRV-USDUSD 0,2855+0,99%
SynthetixSNX-USDUSD 0,184+0,94%
JitoJTO-USDUSD 0,372+0,87%
MultiversXEGLD-USDUSD 3,29+0,76%
AlgorandALGO-USDUSD 0,0948+0,69%
EthereumETH-USDUSD 2.238,2+0,59%
WorldcoinWLD-USDUSD 0,397+0,30%
VeChainVET-USDUSD 0,00588+0,29%
RenderRENDER-USDUSD 1,566+0,17%
CardanoADA-USDUSD 0,1924+0,12%
ChilizCHZ-USDUSD 0,01231+0,10%
ArbitrumARB-USDUSD 0,00060,00%
SeiSEI-USDUSD 0,04830,00%
Axie InfinityAXS-USDUSD 0,862-0,19%
NEARNEAR-USDUSD 4,337-0,20%
CosmosATOM-USDUSD 1,506-0,41%
The SandboxSAND-USDUSD 0,0462-0,43%
BlurBLUR-USDUSD 0,0081-0,44%
AvalancheAVAX-USDUSD 8,42-0,58%
DogecoinDOGE-USDUSD 0,07498-0,68%
ConstitutionDAOPEOPLE-USDUSD 0,00691-0,78%
BNBBNB-USDUSD 699,12-0,79%
ThetaTHETA-USDUSD 0,159-0,81%
BitcoinBTC-USDUSD 77.200,9-0,86%
TezosXTZ-USDUSD 0,2556-0,89%
XRPXRP-USDUSD 1,2434-0,90%
Ethereum ClassicETC-USDUSD 7,08-0,94%
ToncoinTON-USDUSD 0,003-1,02%
FETFET-USDUSD 0,1617-1,36%
THORChainRUNE-USDUSD 0,660-1,44%
LitecoinLTC-USDUSD 54,62-1,50%
SolanaSOL-USDUSD 95,23-2,03%
InjectiveINJ-USDUSD 7,07-2,06%
TronTRX-USDUSD 0,3190-3,43%
BeamBEAM-USDUSD 0,006376-4,00%
StarknetSTRK-USDUSD 0,0430-4,36%
JupiterJUP-USDUSD 0,0002-4,61%
KaspaKAS-USDUSD 0,0324-4,63%
PepePEPE-USD——
AptosAPT-USD——
SuiSUI-USD——
UniswapUNI-USD——
StacksSTX-USD——
BittensorTAO-USD——
ImmutableIMX-USD——
The GraphGRT-USD——
FantomFTM-USD——
PolygonPOL-USD——
CompoundCOMP-USD——
GMXGMX-USD——
Trust WalletTWT-USD——
WormholeW-USD——
ZKsyncZK-USD——
Análisis diario del MasterProfeENTRA A LA ACADEMIA